Team Meets

North London Graded League

Team Manager is Ann O'Leary
email: 

Team Coach is Luke Spain
email: 


2017 Fixtures
Host Club Date and Venue
Attending Clubs
Northolt Phoenix Saturday, 11th March

Northolt Pool
Eastcote Lane North
UB5 4AB

4.30pm / 5.00pm
Northolt Phoenix
Anaconda
ESC Acton
Haringey
Walthamstow Tritons
Leyton Saturday, 22nd April

Leytonstone Leisure Centre
Cathall Road
E11 4LA

5.30pm / 5.50pm
Leyton
Anaconda
Northolt Phoenix
Hillingdon
Walthamstow Tritons
ESC Acton Saturday, 6th May

Northolt Leisure Centre
Eastcote Lane North
UB5 4AB

4:30pm / 5:00pm
ESC Acton
Anaconda
Brent
Northolt Phoenix
Haringey
Anaconda Saturday, 17th June
Anaconda
Brent
Northolt Phoenix
Leyton
Hillingdon
Brent Saturday, 24th June
Brent
ESC Acton
Leyton
Haringey
Walthamstow Tritons
Haringey Saturday, 9th September
Haringey
ESC Acton
Leyton
Hillingdon
Northolt Phoenix
Hillingdon Saturday, 7th October
Hillingdon
Anaconda
ESC Acton
Brent
Walthamstow Tritons
Walthamstow Tritons Saturday, 18th November
Walthamstow Tritons
Brent
Leyton
Haringey
Hillingdon



M11 Junior League

Team Manager is Sue Gleeson
email: 

Team Coach is Matt Williams
email: 

Competition URL:  https://m11league.org/
M11 2017 03a


2018 Season Fixtures
Round Date and Location Teams
Round 1 22nd April 2018
Southend
 
Round 2 20th May 2018
Hillingdon
 
Round 3 24th June 2018
Enfield
 
Regional Final tbc  
National Final tbc  



National Arena Swimming League

Team Manager is
email: 

Team Coach is
email: 

Competition URL:  www.nationalswimmingleague.org.uk


2016 / 2017 Fixtures
Round Date and Location Teams
National 'B' Final Sat, 8th April

Cardiff International Pool
Chelsea & Westminster
City of Peterborough
Hillingdon
Ealing
Thanet
Sevenoaks
Hatfield
City of Liverpool
Swansea Aquatics
Boldmere


2017 / 2018 Fixtures

Round Date and Location Teams
Round 1 14th / 15th October

Harlow

Romford Town
Camden Swiss Cottage
Harlow Penguins - HOST
Ealing
Hillingdon
Basildon & Phoenix
City of St Albans
Teddington

Round 2 11th / 12th November

Hatfield

Romford Town
Enfield Swim Squad A
Hillingdon
Hatfield - HOST
Ealing
Chelsea & Westminster
Teddington
Barking & Dagenham

Round 3 9th / 10th December

Luton Sports Village

Warm Up 6.00pm - Start 6.30pm
Licence No: 2ER172137

Chelsea & Westminster
Basildon & Phoenix
Camden Swiss Cottage
teamipswich
Hatfield
Ealing
Hillingdon - HOST
Colchester

Regional Final  tbc  


National Final  tbc  





©2017 Hillingdon Swimming Club | Disclaimer | Cookies | Sitemap | Website Design by Bluewave Web Solutions