Team Meets

North London Graded League

Team Manager is Ann O'Leary
email: 

Team Coach is Anthony Manfredi
email: 


2018 Fixtures
Host Club Date and Venue
Attending Clubs
ESC Acton Saturday, 27th January

Northolt Leisure Centre
Eastcote Lane North
UB5 4AB

4.30pm / 5.00pm

ESC Acton
Feltham
Northolt Phoenix
Walthamstow Tritons
Hillingdon
Haringey

Anaconda Saturday, 17th February

The Clissold Leisure Centre
Stoke Newington


4.30pm / 5.00pm

ESC Acton
Feltham
Northolt Phoenix
Walthamstow Tritons
Hillingdon
Haringey

Feltham Saturday, 3rd March

Hanworth Air Park Leisure
47 Uxbridge Road
Feltham, Middlesex
TW13 5EG

4:30pm / 5:00pm

Feltham
Anaconda
Northolt Phoenix
Walthamstow Tritons
Hillingdon
Haringey

Leyton Saturday, 21st April

Leytonstone Leisure Centre
Cathall Road
E11 4LA

5:30pm / 5:50pm

Leyton
Anaconda
Feltham
Brent
Haringey
Walthamstow Tritons

Northolt Pheonix Saturday, 28th April

Northolt Leisure Centre
Eastcote Lane North
UB5 4AB

4:30pm / 5:00pm

Northolt Phoenix
ESC Acton
Anaconda
Feltham
Brent
Hillingdon

Brent Saturday, 16th June

Willesden Sports Centre
Donnington Road
NW10 3AX

6:00pm / 6:30pm

Brent
ESC Acton
Anaconda
Leyton
Haringey
Northolt Phoenix

Haringey Saturday, 8th September

tbc

4:30pm / 5:00pm

Haringey
ESC Acton
Leyton
Brent
Hillingdon
Anaconda

Hillingdon Saturday, 6th October

Hillingdon Sports and Leisure
Gatting Way
Uxbridge
UB8 1ES

4:30pm / 5:00pm

Hillingdon
ESC Acton
Northolt Phoenix
Walthamstow Tritons
Haringey
Brent

Walthamstow Tritons Saturday, 17th November

tbc

4:30pm / 5:00pm

Walthamstow Tritons
Feltham
Leyton
Northolt Phoenix
Haringey
ESC Acton




M11 Junior League

Team Manager is Sue Gleeson
email: 

Team Coach is Matt Williams
email: 

Competition URL:  https://m11league.org/
M11 2017 03a


2018 Season Fixtures
Round Date and Location Teams
Round 1 22nd April 2018
Southend
 
Round 2 20th May 2018
Hillingdon
 
Round 3 24th June 2018
Enfield
 
Regional Final tbc  
National Final tbc  



National Arena Swimming League

Team Manager is
email: 

Team Coach is
email: 

Competition URL:  www.nationalswimmingleague.org.uk


2017 / 2018 Fixtures

Round Date and Location Teams
Round 1 14th / 15th October

Harlow

Romford Town
Camden Swiss Cottage
Harlow Penguins - HOST
Ealing
Hillingdon
Basildon & Phoenix
City of St Albans
Teddington

Round 2 11th / 12th November

Hatfield

Romford Town
Enfield Swim Squad A
Hillingdon
Hatfield - HOST
Ealing
Chelsea & Westminster
Teddington
Barking & Dagenham

Round 3 9th / 10th December

Luton Sports Village

Warm Up 6.00pm - Start 6.30pm
Licence No: 2ER172137

Chelsea & Westminster
Basildon & Phoenix
Camden Swiss Cottage
teamipswich
Hatfield
Ealing
Hillingdon - HOST
Colchester

Regional Final  tbc  


National Final  tbc  





©2018 Hillingdon Swimming Club | Disclaimer | Cookies | Sitemap | Website Design by Bluewave Web Solutions