Trophy Room

Club Trophies


ArenaTrophy16 MCASA Buller Cup MCASA County Cup
The National Arena Swimming League
London Champions Premier Division 2015/16
Middlesex County ASA Championship
Winners of the Buller Cup 2014, 2015 & 2017
Middlesex County ASA Championship
Winners of the County Cup 2014
     
ClubOfYear National Arena League  M11 Junior League Div2 Winners Trophy 2017 large
Hillingdon Mayor's Award
Sports Club of the Year
The National Arena Swimming League
London Division One Winners 2014
M11 Junior Swimming League
Division Two Winners 2017





Annual Trophies 2016


Maurice Short Trophy ErniePerryTrophy Pertempstrophies
The Maurice Short Memorial Trophy
Winner 2016

Tech Team
The Ernie Perry Memorial Award
Winner 2016

Laurence Hall
The Pertemps Trophy
HBEST Most Improved Male & Female
Winners 2016

Adam Bennett & Emma Ortiz
     
JuneBanfordTrophy  PresidentsTrophy  
The June Bamford Trophy
RNSS Most Improved Female
Winner 2016

Diana Bernatskya
 The President's Trophy
for Outstanding Achievement
Winner 2016

Ceara Barber
 





Annual Presentation Evening 2017


DSC 5079 DSC 5080 DSC 5081 DSC 5082 DSC 5083 DSC 5085 DSC 5086 DSC 5087 DSC 5088 DSC 5089 DSC 5090 DSC 5091 DSC 5092 DSC 5093 DSC 5094 DSC 5095 DSC 5096 DSC 5097 DSC 5098 DSC 5099 DSC 5100 DSC 5101 DSC 5102 DSC 5103 DSC 5104 DSC 5105 DSC 5106 DSC 5107 DSC 5108 DSC 5110 DSC 5111 DSC 5112 DSC 5113 DSC 5114 DSC 5115 DSC 5116 DSC 5117 DSC 5118 DSC 5119 DSC 5120 DSC 5121 DSC 5122 DSC 5123 DSC 5124 DSC 5125 DSC 5126 DSC 5127 DSC 5128 DSC 5129 DSC 5130 DSC 5131 DSC 5133 DSC 5134 DSC 5136 DSC 5137 DSC 5138 DSC 5139 DSC 5140 DSC 5141 DSC 5142 DSC 5143 DSC 5144 DSC 5145 DSC 5147 DSC 5148 DSC 5149 DSC 5150 DSC 5151 DSC 5152 DSC 5153 DSC 5154 DSC 5155 DSC 5156 DSC 5157 DSC 5158 DSC 5159 DSC 5160 DSC 5161 DSC 5162 DSC 5163 DSC 5164 DSC 5165 DSC 5166 DSC 5167 DSC 5168 DSC 5169 DSC 5170 DSC 5171 DSC 5172 DSC 5173 DSC 5174 DSC 5175

©2017 Hillingdon Swimming Club | Disclaimer | Cookies | Sitemap | Website Design by Bluewave Web Solutions